Matcher MTV 2
Antal: 30
Fr 2014-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1237 | F10-1 | 09:45 | Solf IK - VIFK F-04 | 1-2 | MTV 2 | ||
1412 | P11-1 | 10:30 | VÄ-VI -03 - Närpes Kraft | 1-3 | MTV 2 | ||
1345 | P10-2 | 12:20 | JDFS ALBERTS - NJS Athletic | 3-0 | MTV 2 | ||
517 | F11-4 | 13:10 | Pallokissat, Villikissat - FC Sport red | 4-1 | MTV 2 | ||
504 | F11-2 | 13:50 | EuPa - RaKe valkoinen | 3-2 | MTV 2 | ||
1413 | P11-1 | 14:30 | FC Kiisto Black - VÄ-VI -03 | 3-1 | MTV 2 | ||
506 | F11-2 | 15:15 | RaKe valkoinen - FC Sport juniorit | 1-0 | MTV 2 | ||
1236 | F10-1 | 16:00 | I-JBK - SiPS | 1-1 | MTV 2 | ||
1347 | P10-2 | 16:40 | NJS Athletic - FC KoMu P04 | 4-1 | MTV 2 | ||
1363 | P10-5 | 17:30 | I-JBK P-2004 - NJS Dynamo | 3-1 | MTV 2 |
Lö 2014-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1376 | P10-6 | 09:00 | NJS Sporting - FC Kemi 04-05 | 5-0 | MTV 2 | ||
507 | F11-2 | 09:45 | RaKe valkoinen - Pallokissat, Rotukissat | 5-0 | MTV 2 | ||
526 | F11-5 | 10:30 | IK - IIlves T03 Keltainen | 2-5 | MTV 2 | ||
1356 | P10-3 | 11:15 | FS METTA/Rīga - FC Kiisto Green | 8-2 | MTV 2 | ||
1367 | P10-5 | 12:00 | VIFK Vikinga P 04 - NJS Dynamo | 3-0 | MTV 2 | ||
1414 | P11-1 | 12:40 | Närpes Kraft - FC Kiisto Black | 1-0 | MTV 2 | ||
552 | F11 | 13:30 | VIFK Blixtarna - Pallokissat, Rotukissat | 4-1 | MTV 2 | Plac. 17-20 | |
1548 | P10 | 14:15 | FC Kiisto 04 - FC Kuffen | 0-4 | MTV 2 | Plac. 17-20 | |
1536 | P10 | 15:00 | NJS Athletic - NJS Sporting | 3-4 | MTV 2 | Plac. 9-16 | |
1241 | F10-1 | 15:45 | SiPS - VIFK F-04 | 0-8 | MTV 2 |
Sö 2014-07-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1544 | P10 | 09:45 | I-JBK P-2004 - FC Jazz Red | 2-0 | MTV 2 | Plac. 13-16 | |
1528 | P10 | 10:30 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat - JDFS ALBERTS | 1-2 | MTV 2 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
1510 | P11 | 11:00 | Närpes Kraft - FC Kiisto Yellow | 3-0 | MTV 2 | A-Plac. 7-8 | |
1335 | P11-17 | 11:45 | HIFK - PIF 03 | 1-2 | MTV 2 | Plac. 17-20 | |
1539 | P10 | 12:30 | Lemun Visa FC -04 - NJS Sporting | 3-0 | MTV 2 | Plac. 9-12 | |
1553 | P10 | 13:15 | Sundom IF - FC Kemi 04-05 | 2-0 | MTV 2 | Plac. 21-22 | |
1260 | F10 | 14:00 | Sundom If - I-JBK | 1-2 | MTV 2 | Plac. 7-8 | |
1522 | P11 | 14:45 | FC Sport-j - Sundom IF | 2-4 | MTV 2 | Plac. 15-16 | |
1549 | P10 | 15:30 | TOVE - FC Kuffen | 5-1 | MTV 2 | Plac. 17-18 | |
1545 | P10 | 16:15 | NJS Athletic - I-JBK P-2004 | 4-2 | MTV 2 | B-Plac. 13-14 |